Menu
Your Cart

CSM-400 Series

Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1213
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 868
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1213-T
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,082
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1214
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 868
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1214-T
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,082
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1218
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,141
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1218-T
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,428
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1224
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,141
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1224-T
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,428
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1225
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,141
Brand: MOXA Model: CSM-400-1225-T
IntroductionThe CSM-400 Series consists of slide-in Ethernet-to-fiber managed media converters for the NRack System™. The modules provide media conversion from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX (with SC/ST connectors), and can be installed in any NRack System™ chassis. The CSM-400 modules support LFP and ..
AED 1,428
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)