Menu
Your Cart

IMC-101G Series

Brand: MOXA Model: IMC-101G
IntroductionThe IMC-101 industrial media converters provide industrial-grade media conversion between 10/100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX (SC/ST connectors). The IMC-101 converters’ reliable industrial design is excellent for keeping your industrial automation applications running continuously, and each I..
AED 1,627
Brand: MOXA Model: IMC-101G-T
IntroductionThe IMC-101G industrial Gigabit modular media converters are designed to provide reliable and stable 10/100/1000BaseT(X)-to-1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media conversion in harsh industrial environments. The IMC-101G’s industrial design is excellent for keeping your industrial automation applic..
AED 1,895
Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)