Menu
Your Cart

SFP-1FE Series

Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1FELLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1FE Series 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    Features1 x Single-mode module with LC connectorTransmission Distance : 80 kmDigital Diagnostic Monitor Fun..
$1,350
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1FEMLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1FE Series 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    Features1 x Multi-mode module with LC connectorTransmission Distance : 2 km/4 km Digital Diagnostic Monitor..
$160
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1FESLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1FE Series 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    Features1 x Single-mode module with LC connectorTransmission Distance : 40 km Digital Diagnostic Monit..
$360
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)