Menu
Your Cart

SFP-1G Series

Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1GEZXLC
IntroductionThe SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    FeaturesGigabit SFP Single-mode module with LC connectorTypical Distance : Maximum 110 km0 to 60°C operating t..
AED 9,207
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1GLHLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    FeaturesGigabit SFP Single-mode module with LC connectorTypical Distance : Maximum 30 km-40 to 85°C operating ..
AED 1,803
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1GLHXLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    FeaturesGigabit SFP Single-mode module with LC connectorTypical Distance : Maximum 40 km-40 to 85°C operating ..
AED 4,107
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1GLXLC
IntroductionThe SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    FeaturesGigabit SFP Single-mode module with LC connectorTypical Distance : Maximum 10 km0 to 60°C operating te..
AED 861
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1GLXLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    FeaturesGigabit SFP Single-mode module with LC connectorTypical Distance : Maximum 10 km-40 to 85°C operating ..
AED 994
Brand: MOXA Model: SFP-1GZXLC-T
IntroductionThe SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.Certifications    FeaturesGigabit SFP Single-mode module with LC connectorTypical Distance : Maximum 80 km-40 to 85°C operating ..
AED 6,690
Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)